|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Żyrardów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Ludwiczuk (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Majewska | 2 | 20:54 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +10 | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Dagmara Dziedzic * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | Milena Jarkiewicz * | 2 | 04:23 | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
8 | Iga Gejcyg * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
9 | Julia Paradowska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Runkwitz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aleksandra Kowalska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Katarzyna Grzywna * | 0 | 18:43 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | |||||||
13 | Aleksandra Krynska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zuzanna Stefankiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Cichecka | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 110:00 | 5/10 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Klaudia Budkiewicz | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
5 | Julia Korona * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |||||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | 0 | 22:00 | -10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -10 | -2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maria Pluta | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska * | 0 | 22:00 | -10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 110:00 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |